Sunday, 5 July 2009

Days in the life of Natalia...x

Sim Sim, Ms Naked lmao... Love her really... Aint she a beauty!! xx

Jakeyy Babyy!! Hyde Park day 1 lol!! x

The girls, love em!! Love em loads!! My belly looks massive tho hahaha xx

Myself & My baby Chloe. My conscience, my world, my angel!! Love ya bubs xx

Pure Envy Sundays, I love my outfit lmao!! xx

At home before I go out. All bloody smiles here!! xx

Old school Natalia... This is how I used to look on a daily basis lmfao!! Pure gel & curl activator hahaha

No comments:

Post a Comment